Futebol: Campeonatos distritais – Portalegre, Évora, Beja

Views: 1077
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DE BEJA      
1ª DIVISÃO              
 
4ª JORNADA              
 
DESP. BEJA     1    ALMODOVAR 1
SERPA          3    BARRANCOS 2
PIENSE         1    MILFONTES 0
CABEÇA GORDA   1    VASCO GAMA     0
FERREIRENSE    3    ALDENOVENSE    0
ODEMIRENSE     7    S. MARCOS 1
MOURA          5    DESPERTAR 1
 
CLASSIFICAÇÃO                
PIENSE         10            
ALMODOVAR 10            
MOURA          9             
MILFONTES 7             
S. MARCOS 6             
DESPERTAR 5             
VASCO GAMA     5             
SERPA          4              
FERREIRENSE    4             
CABEÇA GORDA   4             
ALDENOVENSE    4             
ODEMIRENSE     3             
BARRANCOS 3             
DESP. BEJA     3             
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DE ÉVORA    
DIVISÃO HONRA      
4ª JORNADA              
UNIÃO MONTEMOR 3    ARRAIOLENSE    1
REDONDENSE     2    SPORTING VIANA 2
ORIOLA         2    BENCATELENSE   2
BORBENSE  3    ARCOENSE  0
PORTEL         1    ALANDROALENSE  3
CALIPOLENSE    0    MONTE TRIGO    3
Est. Vendas NOVAS   0    ESCOURALENSE   0
 
CLASSIFICAÇÃO                
UNIÃO MONTEMOR 10             
Est. Vendas NOVAS   10            
MONTE TRIGO    10            
ALANDROALENSE  8             
ORIOLA         8             
ESCOURALENSE   6             
SPORTING VIANA 5             
BORBENSE  4             
BENCATELENSE   4             
CALIPOLENSE    3             
REDONDENSE     3             
ARCOENSE  2             
PORTEL         1             
ARRAIOLENSE    0             
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DE PORTALEGRE    
1ª DIVISÃO              
7ª JORNADA              
NISA E BENFICA 1    GAVIONENSES    7
ESPERANÇA 1    PORTALEGRENSE  4
MONTARGILENSE  2    GAFETENSE 1
PORTUS ALACER  0    SANTO AMARO    1
ALTER          2    ALPALHOENSE    1
SANTA EULÁLIA  1    CAMPOMAIORENSE 1
ESTRELA Portalegre  3    MONFORTENSE    1
PÓVOA E MEADAS 0    ARRONCHES 2
Folga:    FRONTEIRENSE  
 
CLASSIFICAÇÃO                
GAVIONENSES    18            
SANTA EULÁLIA  14            
PORTALEGRENSE  13            
CAMPOMAIORENSE 13   - 1 jogo      
ESTRELA Portalegre  12            
MONFORTENSE    12   - 1 jogo      
FRONTEIRENSE   12   - 1 jogo      
MONTARGILENSE  10   - 1 jogo      
SANTO AMARO    10   - 1 jogo      
GAFETENSE 10            
ALTER          8             
PORTUS ALACER  7             
ALPALHOENSE    4             
ARRONCHES 4    - 2 jogos     
ESPERANÇA 4    - 1 jogo      
NISA E BENFICA 2    - 1 jogo      
PÓVOA E MEADAS 1             
Comments: 0